Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Howard Hodgkin B.1932 YOU AGAIN (HEENK 104) Etching, aquatint and carborundum (...) |
SGT. PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND COVER |
Tecnica | | C-print |
| | Michael Cooper 1941 - 1973 SGT. PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND COVER, (...) |
COMPOSITION WITH RED (H. 10) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Howard Hodgkin B.1932 COMPOSITION WITH RED (H. 10) Lithograph printed in (...) |
Tecnica | | Silver print |
| | Terence Donovan 1936-1996 SEAN CONNERY, 1962 Silver print, printed 2015. With (...) |
Tecnica | | Silver print |
| | Terence Donovan 1936-1996 TWIGGY, 1966 Silver print, printed 2013. With the (...) |