Tecnica | | Bronzo patinato |
| | Günther Förg 1952 - 2013 UNTITLED bronze with patina 40 by 29.5 by 29.7cm.; 15 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Donald Baechler B.1956 UNTITLED signed with the artist's initials and dated 88 (...) |
FOLDED, UNFOLDED, SUNK AND SCANNED NO.12 |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Alex Dordoy B.1985 FOLDED, UNFOLDED, SUNK AND SCANNED NO.12 signed, partially (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Aaron Bobrow B. 1985 SUSPENDED REALITY signed and dated 2011 on the overlap (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Collage, Tela |
| | Donald Baechler B.1956 BLACK PAINTING signed, signed with the artist's (...) |