SAINT JEROME,SAINT ANTHONY OF PADUA |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tempera, Tavola dorata |
| | Ansano di Pietro di Mencio, called Sano di Pietro SIENA 1406 - 1481 SAINT (...) |
| | Luca di Tommè ACTIVE IN SIENA 1356 - AFTER 1389 CHRIST BLESSING tempera on (...) |
MADONNA AND CHILD WITH FOUR SAINTS |
| | Ventura di Moro BORN IN FLORENCE BETWEEN 1395 AND 1402 - 1486 MADONNA AND (...) |
PORTRAIT OF A LADY, BUST LENGTH |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Girolamo Mazzola Bedoli VIADANA CIRCA 1505 - 1569 PARMA PORTRAIT OF A LADY, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Lucas Cranach the Elder KRONACH 1472 - 1553 WEIMAR MADONNA AND CHILD signed (...) |