POOL MADE WITH PAPER BLUE INK FOR BOOK |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | David Hockney B. 1937 POOL MADE WITH PAPER BLUE INK FOR BOOK (MUSEUM OF (...) |
Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | Nino Migliori B. 1926 IL TUFFATORE (THE DIVER) gelatin silver print, signed, (...) |
ORANGE AND BLUE OVER YELLOW |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | Ellsworth Kelly B. 1923 ORANGE AND BLUE OVER YELLOW (ORANGE ET BLEU SUR JAUNE) (...) |
| | Francesco Scavullo 1921-2004 MIRELLA PETTENI, CARTIER, N. Y. C. gelatin silver (...) |
| | Joan Colom B. 1921 'EL RAVAL' gelatin silver print, ferrotyped, flush-mounted, (...) |