Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Rafael Coronel (b. 1932) UNTITLED signed lower left oil on canvas 40 by 48 in. (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Olga Costa (1913-1994) NACIMIENTO signed and dated 48 lower left oil on canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Francisco Toledo (b. 1940) CHAPULÍN CON SAPO signed lower right ink and (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Kcho (b. 1970) COLUMNA INFINITA signed, dated 95 and inscribed Firmato en e/98 (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Acrilico, Tela |
| | Carlos Quintana (b. 1966) UNTITLED signed and dated 05/03/99 lower center; (...) |