Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | LOT 206 RENÉ PORTOCARRERO (1912-1986) STANDING FIGURE signed twice and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tavola |
| | LOT 131 PROPERTY FROM A DISTINGUISHED EAST COAST COLLECTION PEDRO FRIEDEBERG (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | LOT 231 PAULA SANTIAGO (B. 1969) GUERRERO mixed media and rice paper (...) |
| | LOT 130 PROPERTY FROM A DISTINGUISHED EAST COAST COLLECTION PEDRO FRIEDEBERG (...) |
FROM THE OUT OF BALANCE SERIES |
Tecnica | | Installazione, Lightbox |
| | LOT 234 ALFREDO JAAR (B. 1956) FROM THE OUT OF BALANCE SERIES ed. of 3 (...) |