Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli, Carta |
| | signed E SHINN lower right pastel on paper Condition Note: generally good (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | signed Maurice Braun lower left; titled on the stretcher oil on canvas (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tela |
| | signed Matulka lower right oil and mixed media on canvas Condition Note: (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | signed W L Sonntag N.A. lower left oil on canvas Condition Note: Canvas not (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | signed L.W. Prentice lower right oil on canvas, framed Condition Note: Canvas (...) |