Tecnica | | Inchiostro |
| | Description: ANONYMOUS (Tibeto-Chinese, 19th/20th Century). LIFE OF BUDDHA, Ink and color on cloth. - 32 5/8 in. high |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Metallo colorato |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 44 - EUR 89) |
| | Description: METAL SCULPTURE OF A HEAD. - 12 inches high. 7 inches diameter at base. |
Attribuzione | | Successore (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Xilografia, Colori |
| | Description: AFTER OKUMURA MASANOBU (Japanese, 1686-1764). OGURAYAMA, Color (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Description: ROSS J. WARD (American, 1940-2002). EAGLE DANCER and EVERYONE (...) |
Tecnica | | Albastro |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 177) |
| | Description: ALABASTER CARVING OF A CLASSICAL FEMALE FIGURE. - 15 1/2" high. |