10604
Slawinski
Scotts-Valley
United States
2016-06-26
119

SLAWINSKI

United States, Scotts-Valley, 2016-06-26

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"CALIFORNIA ESTATES AUCTION"

Totali 119, pagine da 1 a 24, pagina corrente 1
CUNNINGHAM ALEXANDER,UNTITLED,Slawinski US 2016-06-26
Numero di lotto 6405
Acquarello
Base d'asta
Lot 6405: A. CUNNINGHAM , WATERCOLOR-GOLDEN GATE, S.F. Description: Sight- 14 (...)
UNTITLED
ANONYMOUS,UNTITLED,Slawinski US 2016-06-26
Numero di lotto 6507
Pittura
USD 120 - USD 180 (EUR 108 - EUR 163)
Base d'asta
USD 100 (EUR 90)
38.10 X 38.10 cm
Lot 6507: 19TH CENTURY WORK OF ART W/ GESSO FRAME Description: Overall- 14" x 15 (...)
UNTITLED
FRENCH SCHOOL,UNTITLED,Slawinski US 2016-06-26
Numero di lotto 6213
Pittura
Base d'asta
Lot 6213: PAIR OF FRENCH PAINTINGS WITH CAST METAL FRAMES Description: Early (...)
1936 - 1977
UNTITLED
GROSPERRIN Claude 1936-1977,UNTITLED,Slawinski US 2016-06-26
Numero di lotto 6406
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia
Base d'asta
Lot 6406: CLAUDE GROSPERRIN, SIGNED LITHOGRAPH Description: Sight- 18" x 24 (...)
UNTITLED
INDIAN SCHOOL,UNTITLED,Slawinski US 2016-06-26
Numero di lotto 6105
Pittura
Base d'asta
Lot 6105: INDIAN PAINTING, MODERN Description: Sight- 25 1/2" x 33 3/4" (...)