Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Lot 6405: A. CUNNINGHAM , WATERCOLOR-GOLDEN GATE, S.F. Description: Sight- 14 (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | USD 120 - USD 180 (EUR 108 - EUR 163) |
| | Lot 6507: 19TH CENTURY WORK OF ART W/ GESSO FRAME Description: Overall- 14" x 15 (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Lot 6213: PAIR OF FRENCH PAINTINGS WITH CAST METAL FRAMES Description: Early (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Lot 6406: CLAUDE GROSPERRIN, SIGNED LITHOGRAPH Description: Sight- 18" x 24 (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Lot 6105: INDIAN PAINTING, MODERN Description: Sight- 25 1/2" x 33 3/4" (...) |