Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Description: Robert Andrew Parker (American, b. 1927) Four Runners Signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Description: Larry Rivers (American, 1923-2002) Marriage Photograph I, 1959, (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita, Collage, Carta |
| | Description: Saul Steinberg (American, 1914-1999) Music and China, from the (...) |
Wild Lilac Burl Weed Pot Isla Vista, California |
Tecnica | | Smalto |
| | Description: Hap Sakwa (American, b. 1950) Wild Lilac Burl Weed Pot Isla (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Description: Franz Fischer (1900-1980) Bull. Signed "Fischer" in pencil l.r., (...) |