Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Legno |
| | USD 50 - USD 75 (EUR 44 - EUR 65) |
| | Description: Carved Figure of a Miner and Mule, 20th century, ht. 12 1/2 in. |
The John Mark Verdier House |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | Description: Nancy Rickes Webb (American, 20th Century) The John Mark Verdier (...) |
The "America" Schooner Restrike |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Description: Framed E. Duncan Lithograph The "America" Schooner Restrike, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 87 - EUR 131) |
| | Description: Framed Fores Lithograph Stuck Fast, sight size 15 3/4 x 25 1/2 in. |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Description: T. Sutherland, Engraver, After William J. Huggins (English, (...) |