Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Stampa, Colori |
| | Yaacov Agam (Israeli, b. 1928) Untitled, edition of 99. Signed "Agam" in teal (...) |
Filetto al Barolo - Barolo - New York, NY |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Arte applicata |
| | After Arman (French/American, 1928-2005) Filetto al Barolo - Barolo - New (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | John Taylor Arms (American, 1887-1953) Bourges , alternatively titled The (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Balthus (French, 1908-2001) Jeune fille agenouillée . Signed "Balthus." in (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Balthus (French, 1908-2001) Fillette endormie . Signed "Balthus." in pencil (...) |