Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Henri Fantin-Latour (French, 1836-1904) Un morceau de Schumann , 1864, (...) |
Distorted Square within a Circle 2 |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Robert Peter Mangold (American, b. 1937) Distorted Square within a Circle 2 , (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Josef Albers (German/American, 1888-1976) WLS - IX , from WHITE LINE SQUARES (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Vera Andrus (American, 1896-1979) Two Quebec Shore Views: Les Trois Soeurs , (...) |
Tecnica | | Colori della serigrafia |
| | Richard Anuszkiewicz (American, b. 1930) Plate V , from SEQUENTIAL , 1972, (...) |