Portrait of a Man with Pipe |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
Descrizione breve | | Lot 328 Gordon Waverly Gilkey (American, 1912-2000) Portrait of a Man with (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
Descrizione breve | | Lot 317 Eugene Sparks (American, b. 1940) Shack on Pickett Hill . Signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
Descrizione breve | | Lot 811 J. Andre Smith (American, 19th/20thCentury) The Sunlit Row - Segovia , (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
Descrizione breve | | Lot 849 Continental School, 20th Century Old Man at the Bar. Signed "M. (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
Descrizione breve | | Lot 153 Continental School, 20th Century Wooded Path . Signed indistinctly (...) |