Two Framed Works on Paper/board |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | USD 30 - USD 50 (EUR 23 - EUR 39) |
| | Lot 939 Two Framed Works on Paper/board, watercolor of a boy by the shore inscribed "June Chaplin '65" on the mat l.r., and a pastel abstract composition inscribed "Segal" l.r. Estimate $30-50 |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Lot 860 Unframed Reduced Copy of the Hundred Gilder Print After Rembrandt van (...) |
Framed Abstract Watercolor on Paper by Robert Duran |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Carta |
| | Lot 967 Framed Abstract Watercolor on Paper by Robert Duran (American, (...) |
Tecnica | | Grafite, Carta |
| | Lot 991 Framed Graphite on Paper, Ethics (Relaxed) , 1982, by W. Koenigstein (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Lot 1002 Framed Lithograph, Profile , by Yasuhide Kobashi (Japanese, b. 1931) (...) |