Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Herman Paul Boy and Girl lithograph, signed l.r.c. 'h. Paul', also signed in (...) |
Tecnica | | Avorio |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 90 - EUR 179) |
| | Japanese Ivory Shunga Okimono Early 20th Century hair engraved and stained with ink, signed length 5 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | USD 150 - USD 250 (EUR 134 - EUR 224) |
| | Royal Doulton Figure of the Cobbler with printed mark to underside height 20 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 179 - EUR 359) |
| | Walrus Tusk Netsuke Meiji period modelled as a old woman, unsigned height 3.7 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Paul Berthon (French, 1872-1909) Koningin Wilhelmina, 1901 lithograph, titled (...) |