Tecnica | | Matita, Carta |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Collage, Carta |
| | Elwyn Lynn (1917-1997) For Yonchi, 1992 mixed media collage on paper, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Nora Heysen (1911-2003) Pens and Pencils, 2006 etching, inscribed l.l.c. 'From (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Margaret Woodward (b. 1938) Girl in a Hat ink on paper, signed l.r.c. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Carta |
| | Brett McMahon (b. 1966) Abstract, 1991 acrylic on paper, signed and dated (...) |