Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | AUD 200 - AUD 300 (EUR 163 - EUR 245) |
| | Grand Hotel Porta Rossa print, framed 29.8 x 38 (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Eirene Mort (1879-1977) Elizabeth Farm House etching, signed and titled below (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Charles Spooner Lonely Outpost oil on board together with J Peake oil on (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | The Virgin and Child The Medici Series, 1906, no. III, print after the tempera (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Carta |
| | Thomas (Tom) Gleghorn (b. 1925) Untitled 1959 oil on paper, signed l.r.c. (...) |