Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 23 - EUR 46) |
| | Unknown Artist 'Female Figure' Pastel, signed, 47 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Querenca 'Mediterranean Scene' Watercolour, signed, 24 x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | After Thomas Webster 'The Slide' Engraving by Robert Graves, 49 x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | After Edwin Landseer 'Stags' Unsigned engraving in ebonised gilt frame, 67 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | J Brewer 'The Long Pine' Etching, signed in pencil, 27 x (...) |