A Field of Red and White Lilies |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tela |
| | Gianni Piva (b.1967) A Field of Red and White Lilies Acrylic on canvas, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Haswell Smith Temple of Philae, forecourt Watercolour on Egyptian papyrus, 18 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Brian Eaden A Lochside Landscape Watercolour, signed, 58 x (...) |
The Arrival of Queen Victoria in the Highlands |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | William Skeoch Cumming The Arrival of Queen Victoria in the Highlands Also (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | P Furneaux Shetland Fisherman Etching, 1/10, signed and dated in pencil1976, (...) |