Shows are going on (Space and Ladder series) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Acrilico, Tela |
| | C Bhagyanath Shows are going on (Space and Ladder series) Signed, dated twice (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Anju Dodiya Pink Delivered Signed twice and dated 'Anju/ 2017' (on the (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Aji V N Untitled Signed and dated 'AJI.V.N/ 2014-15' (on the reverse) (...) |
Lands, Waters and Skies: Imagined Mountains |
Tecnica | | Acquarello, Pastelli, Carboncino, Carta |
| | Nikhil Chopra Lands, Waters and Skies: Imagined Mountains Signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Legno |
| | Sumedh Rajendran Half Real 2015 Wood and lamination Height: 29 in (73.6 cm) (...) |