Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | *AR IVY STANNARD (1881-1968) British Coastal Scene Watercolour Signed 22 x 17 (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | K. BOILEAU (20th century) British Callander, Scotland Pastels Inscribed to (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (20th century) The Catch Limited edition etching Signed in (...) |
Portrait of an Office in Red Tunic |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (19th century) Portrait of an Office in Red Tunic Oil on board (...) |
Tecnica | | Scultura |
| | GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 51 - EUR 77) |
| | A carved oak panel, possibly Elizabethan Worked with a central mask, |