10563
Ross's Auctioneers and values
Belfast
2018-08-08
700

ROSS'S AUCTIONEERS AND VALUES

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2018-08-08

"Irish Paintings"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 700, pagine da 1 a 140, pagina corrente 1
CRANE BY THE WATER'S EDGE
DE BURGH Coralie 1900-1900,CRANE BY THE WATER'S EDGE,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2018-08-08
Numero di lotto 236
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Base d'asta
CRANE BY THE WATER'S EDGE Coralie de Burgh Kinahan H 7" x W 10" Watercolour (...)
1909 - 1999
ROOFTOPS
CARR Thomas, Tom 1909-1999,ROOFTOPS,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2018-08-08
Numero di lotto 260
Inchiostro, Penna
Base d'asta
ROOFTOPS Tom Carr HRHA RUA RWS H 6" x W 9" Pen & Ink Drawing Unsigned
TREE TRUNK STUDY
CUNNINGHAM BELL Sara,TREE TRUNK STUDY,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2018-08-08
Numero di lotto 286
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista
Base d'asta
TREE TRUNK STUDY Sara Cunningham Bell H 23" x W 31" Mixed Media Signed
IRISH COTTAGE
McAleese Maurice,IRISH COTTAGE,Ross's Auctioneers and values IE 2018-08-08
Numero di lotto 702
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Base d'asta
IRISH COTTAGE Maurice Mc Aleese H 5" x W 7" Watercolour Drawing Signed
BLUE WATER ON THE ITALIAN COAST
DE BURGH Coralie 1900-1900,BLUE WATER ON THE ITALIAN COAST,Ross's Auctioneers and values 2018-08-08
Numero di lotto 254
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
BLUE WATER ON THE ITALIAN COAST Coralie de Burgh Kinahan H 10" x W 13" (...)