SUMMER AFTERNOON, SEAFORDE |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Artist: Maurice Canning Wilks ARHA RUA Title: SUMMER AFTERNOON, SEAFORDE (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Artist: Michael Smyth Title: HOPSCOTCH Medium: Mixed Media H 91cm x W (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Artist: Brian Ballard RUA Title: YELLOW TULIPS Medium: Oil on Canvas H 36cm x (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Artist: George Henry Smyth Title: SIGNALS Medium: Oil on Canvas H 30cm x W (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Artist: Colin Watson Title: ARCHWAYS, NORTH AFRICA Medium: Oil on Board H 41cm (...) |