Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Sabine Fischer, German, late 20th/early 21st century- "Happy Christmas"; (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | After Aubrey Bearsdley, British 1872-1898- "Mr Pollitt's Bookplate; (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 34 - EUR 56) |
| | Mid-Late 20th century- Vase of flowers; woodcut, signed, inscribed and dated 78 in pencil, 95.5x31.2cm, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | A Roifnova, Russian, late 20th century- Vasilyevsky Island; watercolour, (...) |
St. Mark's Square, Venice |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Cartone |
| | Brenda Holtam, British b.1960- St. Mark's Square, Venice; gouache with traces (...) |