A poster for Florida Marlin's Opening Day 1993 |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia offset |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 22 - EUR 33) |
| | A poster for Florida Marlin's Opening Day 1993, designed by Denis Pereira, offset lithograph printed in colours, signed and dated 1/93 within the plate, 69x45.8cm |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Saletti, late 20th century/early 21st century- Bird of paradise; oil on panel, (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Carl Richmond, late 20th century- Untitled composition; oil on board, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Tim Thompson, British b.1951- 'The America's Cup'; reproduction print in (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Betty Connal Pebbles, British 1935-1999- 'Arbre Laure'; etching with aquatint (...) |