Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Rody Luton, British late 20th/early 21st century- Untitled composition; mixed (...) |
Tecnica | | Colori della serigrafia |
| | Quentin King, British b.1957- "Beach Huts"; screenprint in colours, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Frederick H Halpern, Austrian/Australian b.1909- Two musicians; etching, (...) |
Tecnica | | Diapositiva |
| | French School, late 19th century- Study of a head; pen and ink on buff, tondo, (...) |
Still life of honeysuckles and tomatoes |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Sue Kavanagh, British, late 20th/early 21st century- Still life of (...) |