10562
Rosebery's
London
2013-07-13
305

ROSEBERY'S

United Kingdom, London, 2013-07-13

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Antique & Collector's Auction"

Totali 305, pagine da 1 a 61, pagina corrente 1
Untitled composition
LUTON Rody,Untitled composition,Rosebery's GB 2013-07-13
Numero di lotto 358
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Tecnica mista
Rody Luton, British late 20th/early 21st century- Untitled composition; mixed (...)
"Beach Huts"
KING Quentin 1957,"Beach Huts",Rosebery's GB 2013-07-13
Numero di lotto 383
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Colori della serigrafia
Quentin King, British b.1957- "Beach Huts"; screenprint in colours, signed, (...)
Two musicians
HALPERN Frederick H 1909,Two musicians,Rosebery's GB 2013-07-13
Numero di lotto 304
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte
Frederick H Halpern, Austrian/Australian b.1909- Two musicians; etching, (...)
Study of a head
FRENCH SCHOOL,Study of a head,Rosebery's GB 2013-07-13
Numero di lotto 316
Diapositiva
French School, late 19th century- Study of a head; pen and ink on buff, tondo, (...)
Still life of honeysuckles and tomatoes
KAVANAGH Sue,Still life of honeysuckles and tomatoes,Rosebery's GB 2013-07-13
Numero di lotto 320
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello
Sue Kavanagh, British, late 20th/early 21st century- Still life of (...)