Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | Elliot Henry Marten, British exh 1886-1901- "Loch Katrine"; watercolour, (...) |
Preparing and gathering crops |
Tecnica | | Tempera, Tela |
| | Putra Dewa, Ubud School, Bali, mid/late 20th century- Preparing and gathering (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | British School, early 20th century- A Dandie Dinmot Terrier holding a letter (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Paul Hogarth OBE RA, British 1917-2001- "Maison Bollinger"; lithograph printed (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Litografia offset |
| | After Pablo Picasso, Spanish 1881-1973- "Portrait of Jacqueline 3.12.57"; (...) |