Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Mark Kostabi, For Mimi, Postcard Mark Kostabi, American (1960 - ) For Mimi (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Tito Salomoni, Long Prophecy, Lithograph Tito Salomoni, Italian (1928 -1989) (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia |
| | Phyllis Sussman, Wild Flowers, Serigraph Phyllis Sussman Wild Flowers 1979 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Fioravanti, Blue Vase Floral, Lithograph Fioravanti Blue Vase Floral (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Estelle Ginsburg, Women of Intellect #6, Lithograph Estelle Ginsburg Women of (...) |