10557
Ro Gallery
New York
United States
2008-09-11
270

RO GALLERY

United States, New York, 2008-09-11

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Two Day Print Sale"

Totali 270, pagine da 1 a 54, pagina corrente 1
1942 - 2019
Spring in Here
LUBECK Gerald 1942-2019,Spring in Here,Ro Gallery US 2008-09-11
Numero di lotto 3270
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia
Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 918/950
The Red Onion
BILL Alexander 1915,The Red Onion,Ro Gallery US 2008-09-11
Numero di lotto 3005
Litografia
Artist: Bill Alexander Title: The Red Onion Medium: Lithograph Poster Paper (...)
Untitled - Flower Still Life
ALTER Shlomo 1936,Untitled - Flower Still Life,1999,Ro Gallery US 2008-09-11
Numero di lotto 3007
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Serigrafia
Medium: Serigraph, signed and numbered in marker Edition: AP 48/65
Shari HATCHETT BOHLMANN,Fantasy Island,Ro Gallery US 2008-09-11
Numero di lotto 3060
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Serigrafia
Artist: Shari Hatchett Bohlmann Title: Fantasy Island Year: 1999 Medium: (...)
The Circus
ANONYMOUS,The Circus,1980,Ro Gallery US 2008-09-11
Numero di lotto 3131
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 72 - EUR 144)
1980
55.88 X 76.20 cm
Medium: Lithograph, signed in pencil Edition: EA