Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 918/950 |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Artist: Bill Alexander Title: The Red Onion Medium: Lithograph Poster Paper (...) |
Untitled - Flower Still Life |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia |
| | Medium: Serigraph, signed and numbered in marker Edition: AP 48/65 |
Tecnica | | Serigrafia |
| | Artist: Shari Hatchett Bohlmann Title: Fantasy Island Year: 1999 Medium: (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 72 - EUR 144) |
| | Medium: Lithograph, signed in pencil Edition: EA |