Two huntsmen clearing a brook |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Stampa |
| | AFTER DOROTHY HARDY, Two huntsmen clearing a brook, green ground colour print, (...) |
River landscape with bridge and figures |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | DIGBY PAGE (20 TH CENTURY BRITISH) River landscape with bridge and figures, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Successore (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | AFTER DAVID SHEPHERD 'GRANNY'S KITCHEN', a colour limited edition print, no (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | KEVIN BLACKHAM (20 TH CENTURY), 'Fountain I', 'Fountain II' and 'Monarchs II', (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | BRUCE PARR (20 TH CENTURY BRITISH) 'THE LIFE BOAT' AND 'THE EDDYSTONE (...) |