Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Description: "VUE DU PORT D'ODESSA" color etching, opened by Sigismond Himely (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Description: HUDSON RIVER SCHOOL, VIEW OF WOODBURY mixed technique on paper. Unsigned. Acidity stains. Unframed. Dim.: 17x28.2 cm. |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Cartone |
| | Description: FRENCH SCHOOL, 19 TH CENTURY, SWORDSMAN mixed technique on cardboard. Unframed. Defects. Dim.: 29.5x17 cm. |
Tecnica | | Carboncino, Carta |
| | Description: JOHAN GEORG TRAUTMANN (1713-1769), CLERGYMAN charcoal on paper. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Description: "LA CHUTE DANGEREUSE" color etching, engraved by Nicolas de (...) |