10961
Renascimento
Lisbon
Portugal
2018-06-26
100

RENASCIMENTO

Portugal, Lisbon, 2018-06-26

"ANTIQUES, ASIAN ART, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 100, pagine da 1 a 20, pagina corrente 1
1801 - 1872
VUE DU PORT D'ODESSA
HIMELY Sigismond 1801-1872,VUE DU PORT D'ODESSA,Renascimento PT 2018-06-26
Numero di lotto 225
Acquaforte
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
Description: "VUE DU PORT D'ODESSA" color etching, opened by Sigismond Himely (...)
VIEW OF WOODBURY
ANONYMOUS,VIEW OF WOODBURY,Renascimento PT 2018-06-26
Numero di lotto 166
Anonimo
Tecnica mista
EUR 50 - EUR 80
Base d'asta
EUR 50
17.00 X 28.20 cm
Description: HUDSON RIVER SCHOOL, VIEW OF WOODBURY mixed technique on paper. Unsigned. Acidity stains. Unframed. Dim.: 17x28.2 cm.
SWORDSMAN
FRENCH SCHOOL,SWORDSMAN,Renascimento PT 2018-06-26
Numero di lotto 169
Anonimo
Cartone
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
Description: FRENCH SCHOOL, 19 TH CENTURY, SWORDSMAN mixed technique on cardboard. Unframed. Defects. Dim.: 29.5x17 cm.
CLERGYMAN
TRAUTMANN Johann Georg 1713-1769,CLERGYMAN,Renascimento PT 2018-06-26
Numero di lotto 174
Carboncino, Carta
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
Description: JOHAN GEORG TRAUTMANN (1713-1769), CLERGYMAN charcoal on paper. (...)
1739 - 1792
LA CHUTE DANGEREUSE
de LAUNAY Nicolas 1739-1792,LA CHUTE DANGEREUSE,1777,Renascimento PT 2018-06-26
Numero di lotto 223
Acquaforte
Base d'asta
Description: "LA CHUTE DANGEREUSE" color etching, engraved by Nicolas de (...)