Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Arazzo |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 177 - EUR 353) |
| | CULTURAL REVOLUTION TAPESTRIES Three depicting gardens, Hangzhou, 20th c.; (...) |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | CHAIRMAN MAO PROPAGANDA POSTER Offset lithograph in colors; Portrait of (...) |
Untitled (Statue of Liberty), Brooklyn |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | RON C. NESBITT (American, 20th-21st c.) Untitled (Statue of Liberty), (...) |
Untitled (Garden of Fantasy Carnival) |
Tecnica | | Acquarello |
| | E. BENTON WATERCOLOR Untitled (Garden of Fantasy Carnival); Watercolor (...) |
Framed ancestral portrait |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Vernice |
| | CHINESE Framed ancestral portrait plaque, 19th c.; Painted porcelain, carved (...) |