Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | ALBERT PALEY (b. 1944) Estimate: $2,500 - $3,500 Add To Bid Form Pilchuck (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | ALBERT PALEY (b. 1944) Add To Bid Form Large format monoprint, "Hilo #7," (...) |
| | ALBERT PALEY (b. 1944) Add To Bid Form Large format monoprint, "Hilo #31," (...) |
| | ALBERT PALEY (b. 1944) Add To Bid Form Large format monoprint, "Texas (...) |
| | ALBERT PALEY (b. 1944) Add To Bid Form Large format monoprint, "Burning Bones (...) |