Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | CONTEMPORARY PENNSLYVANIAN ARTISTS Two screenprints (framed): Edna Andrade (...) |
| | Questo lotto è stato proposto in 3 aste. L'opera è stata proposta in asta la prima volta il 2009-08-08 dalla casa d'aste Rago Arts and Auction Center a Lambertville.
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | JULIUS THIENGEN BLOCH (German/American, 1888-1966) Two lithographs: "Head (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | HENRI VERGE-SARRAT (French, 1880-1966) "Paysage," etching (framed). (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | LUCJAN JAGODZINSKI (Polish, 1897-1971) "Untitled," gouache on paper (framed), (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | TABO TORAL (Panamanian, b. 1950) "Untitled," two lithographs in colors. (...) |