Bernard Buffet Lithographs 1952-1966 |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Mourlot, Fernand, 'Bernard Buffet Lithographs 1952-1966', preface by Georges (...) |
Tecnica | | Xilografia, Colori |
| | 20th c. German School- Blue And Gold Parrot- woodcut in colors, ca. 1930. 18 x (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Biro, Lavis |
| | 20th c. European School- Street Scene- pen and ink and wash on paper, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia, Colori |
| | George Auriol (French 1863-1938)- 'Bois Frissonnants'- lithograph in colors, (...) |
Portrait of Annibale Carracci |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Francesco Bartolozzi after A. Carracci- Portrait of Annibale Carracci- (...) |