Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Description: Amoroso, David (American). 2010. Boxeador William. Acrylic on (...) |
Scene of house in the snow |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Description: Hurley, Edward Timothy (American, 1869-1950). 1927. Etching on (...) |
Scene of a creek running through the woods |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Legno |
| | Hurley, Edward Timothy (American, 1869-1950). 1915. Etching on paper. Scene of (...) |
Arrestado por Peleas de Gallo |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tela |
| | Description: Amoroso, David (American). 2009. Arrestado por Peleas de Gallo. (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tela |
| | Description: Amoroso, David (American). Early 21st century. Acrylic on canvas. (...) |