10540
Quinn's
Falls-Church
United States
2014-05-17
145

QUINN'S

United States, Falls-Church, 2014-05-17

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"New Orleans Auction"

Totali 145, pagine da 1 a 29, pagina corrente 1
Boxeador William
DAVID Amoroso 2010,Boxeador William,Quinn's US 2014-05-17
Numero di lotto 100
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Pittura
Base d'asta
Description: Amoroso, David (American). 2010. Boxeador William. Acrylic on (...)
Scene of house in the snow
HURLEY Edward Timothy 1869-1950,Scene of house in the snow,1927,Quinn's US 2014-05-17
Numero di lotto 154
Acquaforte
Base d'asta
Description: Hurley, Edward Timothy (American, 1869-1950). 1927. Etching on (...)
Scene of a creek running through the woods
HURLEY Edward Timothy 1869-1950,Scene of a creek running through the woods,1915,Quinn's 2014-05-17
Numero di lotto 155
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Scultura, Legno
Base d'asta
Hurley, Edward Timothy (American, 1869-1950). 1915. Etching on paper. Scene of (...)
Arrestado por Peleas de Gallo
DAVID Amoroso 2010,Arrestado por Peleas de Gallo,Quinn's US 2014-05-17
Numero di lotto 99
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acrilico, Tela
Base d'asta
Description: Amoroso, David (American). 2009. Arrestado por Peleas de Gallo. (...)
Graphic red
DAVID Amoroso 2010,Graphic red,Quinn's US 2014-05-17
Numero di lotto 101
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acrilico, Tela
Base d'asta
Dimensioni (A x L x P)
Description: Amoroso, David (American). Early 21st century. Acrylic on canvas. (...)