10534
Pook & Pook
Downington
United States
2012-02-23
132

POOK & POOK

United States, Downington, 2012-02-23

"February Auction"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 132, pagine da 1 a 27, pagina corrente 1
winter landscapes
MOSS P. Buckley 1933,winter landscapes,Pook & Pook US 2012-02-23
Numero di lotto 30
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Litografia
Aggiudicazione
Three P. Buckley Moss (American, b. 1933) pencil signed lithograph winter (...)
Landscape
MILLER Ella,Landscape,Pook & Pook US 2012-02-23
Numero di lotto 32
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
Oil on canvas winter landscape, early 20th c., signed Ella Miller , 15" x 17". (...)
a man seated on a rock
SCHULZE K.E 1909,a man seated on a rock,1909,Pook & Pook US 2012-02-23
Numero di lotto 33
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
Oil on canvas illustration of a man seated on a rock, signed K.E. Schulze 1909 (...)
landscape
klebe Gene 1907,landscape,Pook & Pook US 2012-02-23
Numero di lotto 34
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
Gene Klebe (American, b. 1907), oil on canvas landscape, signed lower right, (...)
landscape
VAN DEN HENGEL Walter 1877-1941,landscape,Pook & Pook US 2012-02-23
Numero di lotto 35
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Pastelli
Aggiudicazione
Walter Van Den Hengel (American, 1877-1941), pastel landscape, signed lower (...)