Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Three P. Buckley Moss (American, b. 1933) pencil signed lithograph winter (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Oil on canvas winter landscape, early 20th c., signed Ella Miller , 15" x 17". (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Oil on canvas illustration of a man seated on a rock, signed K.E. Schulze 1909 (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Gene Klebe (American, b. 1907), oil on canvas landscape, signed lower right, (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastelli |
| | Walter Van Den Hengel (American, 1877-1941), pastel landscape, signed lower (...) |