Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tela |
| | Mark Flood Mineral, 2003 acrylic on canvas 243.8 x 183.6 cm (95 7/8 x 72 1/4 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico |
| | David Ostrowski F (Gee Vaucher), 2012 acrylic, lacquer and paper on canvas, in (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista |
| | Alex Hubbard Rockaway One, 2011 found plastic objects, resin and acrylic on (...) |
Tecnica | | Scultura, Legno |
| | Ashley Bickerton Stratified Landscape #3, 1990 wood, fiberglass, corroded (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tela |
| | Lucien Smith Boys Don't Cry, 2012 acrylic on unprimed canvas 243.8 x 182.9 cm (...) |