10525
Peter Wilson
Nantwich
2017-08-03
14

PETER WILSON

United Kingdom, Nantwich, 2017-08-03

"Gallery Sale"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 14, pagine da 1 a 3, pagina corrente 1
Reclining female nude
Hills Adrian,Reclining female nude,Peter Wilson GB 2017-08-03
Numero di lotto 21
Carboncino
Adrian Hills, reclining female nude, charcoal. No condition reports for this (...)
Rural scene
ANONYMOUS,Rural scene,Peter Wilson GB 2017-08-03
Numero di lotto 20
Anonimo
Vetro dorato
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 22 - EUR 33)
Aggiudicazione
GBP 20 (EUR 22)
145.00 X 46.00 cm
Large tapestry in gilt frame depicting rural scene 145cm x 46cm No condition reports for this (...)
1912 - 1998
Bottle Kilns, Short Street, Lonton
MITCHELL Janet 1912-1998,Bottle Kilns, Short Street, Lonton,Peter Wilson GB 2017-08-03
Numero di lotto 12
Acquarello
Aggiudicazione
J. Mitchell, Bottle Kilns, Short Street, Lonton, watercolour. No condition (...)
1763 - 1851
Evening, Beer Headland
ABBOTT John White 1763-1851,Evening, Beer Headland,Peter Wilson GB 2017-08-03
Numero di lotto 11
Attribuito
Acquarello
Aggiudicazione
John White, "Evening, Beer Headland", watercolour, together with another (...)
1952 - 2015
St Ann's Square, Manchester
MC MULLEN BERNARD 1952-2015,St Ann's Square, Manchester,Peter Wilson GB 2017-08-03
Numero di lotto 9
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acrilico
Dimensioni (A x L x P)
Bernard Mc Mullen (1952-), "St Ann's Square, Manchester", signed, acrylic, 38 (...)