10525
Peter Wilson
Nantwich
2017-07-20
18

PETER WILSON

United Kingdom, Nantwich, 2017-07-20

"Gallery Sale"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 18, pagine da 1 a 4, pagina corrente 1
The Window Seat
ANONYMOUS,The Window Seat,Peter Wilson GB 2017-07-20
Numero di lotto 23
Anonimo
Stampa
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 23 - EUR 34)
Aggiudicazione
GBP 30 (EUR 34)
Large modern print "The Window Seat" in elaborate frame. Condition report: see terms and conditions.
Untitled
SPENCE Annora 1963,Untitled,Peter Wilson GB 2017-07-20
Numero di lotto 40
Stampa
Aggiudicazione
Annora Spence limited edition print Condition report: see terms and conditions.
Rural view with watermill and figures
BRITISH SCHOOL,Rural view with watermill and figures,Peter Wilson GB 2017-07-20
Numero di lotto 29
Allievo
Olio, Tela
Aggiudicazione
English School, 19th century, Rural view with watermill and figures, oil on (...)
Rural scene
ANONYMOUS,Rural scene,Peter Wilson GB 2017-07-20
Numero di lotto 9
Anonimo
Vetro dorato
GBP 40 - GBP 60 (EUR 45 - EUR 68)
145.00 X 46.00 cm
Large tapestry in gilt frame depicting rural scene 145cm x 46cm Condition report: see terms and conditions.
Venetian scene
ANONYMOUS,Venetian scene,Peter Wilson GB 2017-07-20
Numero di lotto 31
Anonimo (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello, Matita
GBP 50 - GBP 100 (EUR 56 - EUR 113)
Dimensioni (A x L x P)
20.50 X 63.50 X 8.00 cm
S.R., 19th century, Venetian scene, monogrammed, watercolour and pencil, 20.5 x 63.5cm.; 8 x 25in. Condition report: see terms and conditions.