10525
Peter Wilson
Nantwich
2015-04-02
26

PETER WILSON

United Kingdom, Nantwich, 2015-04-02

Catalogo dei Lotti in Asta

"Gallery Sale"

Totali 26, pagine da 1 a 6, pagina corrente 1
1887 - 1939
Coastal scene with scots pine
CHABAN Heran 1887-1939,Coastal scene with scots pine,Peter Wilson GB 2015-04-02
Numero di lotto 1
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquaforte, Acquatinta
Heran Chaban (1887-1939), Coastal scene with scots pine, signed in pencil in (...)
1903 - 1978
Olivia
FLEMING Alec 1903-1978,Olivia,Peter Wilson GB 2015-04-02
Numero di lotto 11
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tavola
Alec Fleming (1903-1978), "Olivia", signed, titled on artist's label verso, (...)
The Scapegoat of the School
WHITTECK J.R,The Scapegoat of the School,Peter Wilson GB 2015-04-02
Numero di lotto 14
Olio, Tela
J.R. Whitteck, 19th century "The Scapegoat of the School", oil on (...)
Untitled
ANONYMOUS,Untitled,Peter Wilson GB 2015-04-02
Numero di lotto 16
Litografia
GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 27 - EUR 41)
Lithograph print after (...)
Balinese musicians
ANONYMOUS,Balinese musicians,Peter Wilson GB 2015-04-02
Numero di lotto 18
Pittura
Balinese musicians, brass (...)