Coastal scene with scots pine |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte, Acquatinta |
| | Heran Chaban (1887-1939), Coastal scene with scots pine, signed in pencil in (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tavola |
| | Alec Fleming (1903-1978), "Olivia", signed, titled on artist's label verso, (...) |
The Scapegoat of the School |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | J.R. Whitteck, 19th century "The Scapegoat of the School", oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 27 - EUR 41) |
| | Lithograph print after (...) |
Tecnica | | Pittura |
| | Balinese musicians, brass (...) |