Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Peter Sengl * (born in Styria in 1945) “Georg T. Roter Wolf”, titled, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Compensato |
| | Ernst Steiner (born in Switzerland in 1935) “Goreme” (Korama in Byzantium), (...) |
Les Jardins d'Espagne - les bijoux de Tolède |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Carta |
| | José de Zamora * (Madrid 1889-1971 Sitges) Les Jardins d'Espagne - les bijoux (...) |
A squatting figure with braid |
Tecnica | | Bronzo |
| | Oskar Bottoli * (Vienna 1921-1996) A squatting figure with braid, Harlequin, 2 (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Tavola |
| | Peter Sengl * (born in Styria in 1945) “Karsamstagsgehänge”, titled, signed, (...) |