Tecnica | | Gelatin silver print |
| | Jean-Louis Rancurel * (born France 1946) David Bowie, circa 1970/2012, (...) |
Tecnica | | Stampa digitale |
| | Jean-Louis Rancurel * (born France 1946) Jimi Hendrix, Concert by The Jimi (...) |
Celebratory album of a railway man |
Tecnica | | Vetro dorato |
| | Hans Makart (Vienna 1870-1946) Celebratory album of a railway man, 1905, 10 (...) |
Tecnica | | Fotografia |
| | Lucca Chmel * (Vienna 1911-1999) View from above, 1940s, vintage photograph, (...) |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Silver print |
| | Josephine Baker Photograph, circa 1930, vintage photographs, silver bromide prints, printed inscription to the negative, also to the margin, "Iris" publishers, postcard, (EK) Specialist: |