10509
Palais Dorotheum
Vienne
Austria
2017-06-14
151

PALAIS DOROTHEUM

Austria, Vienne, 2017-06-14

"Art Photography"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 151, pagine da 1 a 31, pagina corrente 1
David Bowie
RANCUREL Jean Louis 1946-1981,David Bowie,Palais Dorotheum AT 2017-06-14
Numero di lotto 168
Gelatin silver print
Jean-Louis Rancurel * (born France 1946) David Bowie, circa 1970/2012, (...)
Jimi Hendrix
RANCUREL Jean Louis 1946-1981,Jimi Hendrix,Palais Dorotheum AT 2017-06-14
Numero di lotto 166
Stampa digitale
Aggiudicazione
Jean-Louis Rancurel * (born France 1946) Jimi Hendrix, Concert by The Jimi (...)
1840 - 1884
Celebratory album of a railway man
MAKART Hans 1840-1884,Celebratory album of a railway man,1905,Palais Dorotheum AT 2017-06-14
Numero di lotto 57
Vetro dorato
Hans Makart (Vienna 1870-1946) Celebratory album of a railway man, 1905, 10 (...)
View from above
CHMEL Lucca 1928,View from above,1940,Palais Dorotheum AT 2017-06-14
Numero di lotto 92
Fotografia
Lucca Chmel * (Vienna 1911-1999) View from above, 1940s, vintage photograph, (...)
Josephine Baker
ANONYMOUS,Josephine Baker,1930,Palais Dorotheum AT 2017-06-14
Numero di lotto 55
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Silver print
EUR 300 - EUR 400
1930
Josephine Baker Photograph, circa 1930, vintage photographs, silver bromide prints, printed inscription to the negative, also to the margin, "Iris" publishers, postcard, (EK) Specialist: