A Landscape with Castle Ruins |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela |
| | Trávník Leopold (Brno 1888) A Landscape with Castle Ruins, signed in pencil L. (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Cartone |
| | Hradečný Bohumil (Prostějov 1876 - 1960 Prague) An Old Kitchen, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Cartone |
| | Droop Hermann Theodor (1879 - 1957) Potato Picking, initialled and dated H. T. (...) |
Nude Girl and A Bouquet by a Window |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | Švabinský Max (Kroměříž 1873 - 1962 Prague) Two Prints: Nude Girl and A (...) |
Tecnica | | Incisione |
| | Švabinský Max (Kroměříž 1873 - 1962 Prague) A Commemorative Sheet, signed in (...) |