Chestnuts in blossom beneath the castle |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Šimon - Tavík František (Železnice 1877 - 1942 Prague) Chestnuts in blossom (...) |
Tecnica | | Tecnica mista, Carta |
| | Putz Ludwig (1866 - 1947) Marching soldiers, signed and dated bottom right (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Komárek Vladimír (Hořensko u Semil 1928 - 2002 Semily) No name, signed bottom (...) |
Tecnica | | Matita |
| | Komárek Vladimír (Hořensko u Semil 1928 - 2002 Semily) No name, signed and (...) |
| | Kopecký Bohdan (Litomyšl 1928 - 2010 Litomyšl) Ota Pavel's Berounka, (...) |