Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Liesler Josef (Vidolice 1912 - 2005 Prague) Song of Songs, bibliophile, (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografia |
| | The Newest Czech Galanthomme – The Gallant Man Authors of text Jaroslav Č. (...) |
Tecnica | | Incisione, Legno |
| | Bém Eduard (1883 - 1945) Black and Gold, bibliophile, circulation 700 copies, (...) |
Tecnica | | Inchiostro, Carta |
| | Lada Josef (Hrusice 1887 - 1957 Prague) Believe Me, Pepe, unsigned, ink and (...) |
Tecnica | | Tempera, Cartone |
| | Sigmund Jan Karel (Mělník 1897) Early Spring, signed K. J. Sigmund bottom (...) |