10509
Palais Dorotheum
Prague
Czech Republic
2014-03-08
244

PALAIS DOROTHEUM

Czech Republic, Prague, 2014-03-08

"Prague art and antiques"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 244, pagine da 1 a 49, pagina corrente 1
1868 - 1919
Head of a Girl
URBAN františek 1868-1919,Head of a Girl,Palais Dorotheum AT 2014-03-08
Numero di lotto 207
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Gesso, Carta
Base d'asta
Urban František (Prague 1868 - 1919 Prague) Head of a Girl, signed F. Urban (...)
Motif from Moravian Wallachia
BOHUSLAV Harna 1894,Motif from Moravian Wallachia,Palais Dorotheum AT 2014-03-08
Numero di lotto 228
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Acquarello, Carta
Base d'asta
Harna Bohuslav (Ústí u Hranic na Moravě 1894) Motif from Moravian Wallachia, (...)
1879 - 1948
Diploma of the Society for Promoting German Science
TESCHNER Richard,Diploma of the Society for Promoting German Scienc,Palais Dorotheum 2014-03-08
Numero di lotto 231
Acquatinta
Base d'asta
Teschner Richard (Karlovy Vary 1879 - 1948 Vienna) Diploma of the Society for (...)
CZECH SCHOOL,Godiva,Palais Dorotheum AT 2014-03-08
Numero di lotto 220
Tecnica mista, Carta
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
Probably a Czech painter after 1900 Godiva, combined technique on paper, 19.5 (...)
1926 - 2011
Head of a Girl
TICHY MIROSLAV 1926-2011,Head of a Girl,Palais Dorotheum AT 2014-03-08
Numero di lotto 195
Inchiostro, Carta
Base d'asta
Aggiudicazione
Tichý Miroslav (Nětčice u Kyjova 1926 - 2011 Kyjov) Two Drawings; Figural (...)