10483
Nagel
Nuremberg
Germany
2014-05-07
50

NAGEL

Germany, Nuremberg, 2014-05-07

"Asiatische Kunst"

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 50, pagine da 1 a 10, pagina corrente 1
1766-1837
BAMBOO AND ROCKS ON PAPER
SHIBUTSU OKUBO 1766-1837,BAMBOO AND ROCKS ON PAPER,Nagel DE 2014-05-07
Numero di lotto 2324
Pittura
A PAINTING OF BAMBOO AND ROCKS ON PAPER BY OKUBO SHIBUTSU (1766-1837), Japan (...)
FISHERMEN AT THE SHORES OF A LAKE SET AGAINST MOUTN FUJI
ANONYMOUS,FISHERMEN AT THE SHORES OF A LAKE SET AGAINST MOUTN FUJI,Nagel DE 2014-05-07
Numero di lotto 2333
Inchiostro, Seta
EUR 200 - EUR 300
39.00 X 53.50 cm
A PAINTING OF FISHERMEN AT THE SHORES OF A LAKE SET AGAINST MOUTN FUJI, Japan, Meiji period - Ink and colours on silk, hanging scroll - Property of an old Berlin private collection - Traces of age 39 x 53,5 cm Provenienz: Aus einer alten Berliner (...)
TWO EQUESTRIANS
ANONYMOUS,TWO EQUESTRIANS,Nagel DE 2014-05-07
Numero di lotto 2336
Inchiostro, Seta
EUR 200 - EUR 300
46.00 X 37.50 cm
AN ANONYMOUS PAINTING OF TWO EQUESTRIANS, Japan, 19th ct., ink and colour on silk - Minor wear, trimmed, framed under glass 46 x 37,5 cm R. Minim. berieben, beschnitten - Unter Glas (...)
MASUGATA RYOKAN IN SHINANO
MASAMOTO Mori 1912,MASUGATA RYOKAN IN SHINANO,1950,Nagel DE 2014-05-07
Numero di lotto 2347
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Incisione, Legno
A WOODCUT BY MORI MASAMOTO WITH TITLE 'MASUGATA RYOKAN IN SHINANO', Japan, (...)
1749 - 1838
A PINE BRANCH
GANKU Kishi Koma 1749-1838,A PINE BRANCH,Nagel DE 2014-05-07
Numero di lotto 2326
Maniera (Opera Firmata)
Pittura
A FAN PAINTING DEPICTING A PINE BRANCH IN STYLE OF KISHI GANKU, Japan, signed, (...)