The council at Constance 1414/1418. Oil/canvas/cardboard, verso on the cardboard old label of the art dealer Alfred Hirrlinger, Stuttgart, with inscription |
Attribuzione | | Originale (Opera Firmata) |
Tecnica | | Olio, Tela, Cartone |
| | Das Konzil zu Konstanz 1414/1418. Öl/Leinwand/Karton, unten rechts signiert, (...) |
The Holy Family with Maria Magdalena |
Attribuzione | | Successore |
Tecnica | | Calcografia |
| | Die Heilige Familie mit Maria Magdalena. Kupferstich, 1591 nach Hans von (...) |
Tecnica | | Acquaforte |
| | Arkadisches Flussufer. Radierung, um 1800. 24,6x37cm,o.R. (41281008) (...) |
Attribuzione | | Allievo |
Tecnica | | Sanguigna, Carta |
| | ITALIAN SCHOOL (18th ct.). Study of a male nude. Red chalk on paper, verso old (...) |
Martyrdom of a Saint, probably Saint Lawrence |
Attribuzione | | Anonimo |
Tecnica | | Gesso nero, Carta |
| | ARTIST OF THE CLASSICISM (Late 18th ct.). Martyrdom of a Saint, probably Saint Lawrence. Red chalk on paper, verso with black ink indistinctly inscribed. The margins traced with black ink, rest. 24,7x41,2cm,o.R. |