10483
Nagel
Nuremberg
Germany
2007-06-26
178

NAGEL

Germany, Nuremberg, 2007-06-26

Escludi lotti sprovvisti di aggiudicazione
Totali 178, pagine da 1 a 36, pagina corrente 1
1832 - 1911
The council at Constance 1414/1418. Oil/canvas/cardboard, verso on the cardboard old label of the art dealer Alfred Hirrlinger, Stuttgart, with inscription
von HÄBERLIN Carl 1832-1911,The council at Constance 1414/1418. Oil/canvas/car,Nagel DE 2007-06-26
Numero di lotto 674
Originale (Opera Firmata)
Olio, Tela, Cartone
Aggiudicazione
Das Konzil zu Konstanz 1414/1418. Öl/Leinwand/Karton, unten rechts signiert, (...)
1550 - 1600
The Holy Family with Maria Magdalena
SADELER Johannes I 1550-1600,The Holy Family with Maria Magdalena,Nagel DE 2007-06-26
Numero di lotto 332
Successore
Calcografia
Die Heilige Familie mit Maria Magdalena. Kupferstich, 1591 nach Hans von (...)
Arcadian riverside
KOLBE Carl Wilhelm I 1757-1835,Arcadian riverside,1800,Nagel DE 2007-06-26
Numero di lotto 348
Acquaforte
Aggiudicazione
Arkadisches Flussufer. Radierung, um 1800. 24,6x37cm,o.R. (41281008) (...)
Giovanni Ghinozzi
ITALIAN SCHOOL,Giovanni Ghinozzi,Nagel DE 2007-06-26
Numero di lotto 358
Allievo
Sanguigna, Carta
Aggiudicazione
ITALIAN SCHOOL (18th ct.). Study of a male nude. Red chalk on paper, verso old (...)
Martyrdom of a Saint, probably Saint Lawrence
Classical School,Martyrdom of a Saint, probably Saint Lawrence,Nagel DE 2007-06-26
Numero di lotto 360
Anonimo
Gesso nero, Carta
Aggiudicazione
ARTIST OF THE CLASSICISM (Late 18th ct.). Martyrdom of a Saint, probably Saint Lawrence. Red chalk on paper, verso with black ink indistinctly inscribed. The margins traced with black ink, rest. 24,7x41,2cm,o.R.